Stand: 16.09.2018

Trainingszeiten Saison 2018/19

 

Tag

Mannschaft

Zeitraum

Trainingsstätte

Jahrgänge

Trainer  1

Trainer  2

Montag

D-Junioren

15.30 - 17.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2006 und 2007

Andreas Hering

Steffen Großmann

B-Junioren

17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2002 und 2003

Andreas Hering

Altherren Aufbau

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Jürgen Hansch

Altherren Einheit

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Sportforum

Thomas Nitzsche

Dienstag

D-Junioren

15.30 - 17.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2006 und 2007

Andreas Hering

Steffen Großmann

E-Junioren

16.00 - 17.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2008 und 2009

Carmen Antkewitz

David Sanftleben

F-Junioren

16.00 - 17.15 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2010 und 2011

Enrico Paula

G-Junioren

16.00 - 17.15 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2012 und jünger

Werner Okon

B-Junioren

17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2002 und 2003

Andreas Hering

C-Junioren

17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2004 und 2005

Jörg Ulbricht

Frauen

17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Mario Winkelmann

A-Junioren

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2000 und 2001

Andreas Nix

1. Männer

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Enrico Krüger

Dave Reichelt

2. Männer

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Dave Reichelt

Mittwoch

E-Junioren

16.00 - 17.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2008 und 2009

Carmen Antkewitz

David Sanftleben

A-Junioren

17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2000 und 2001

Andreas Nix

C-Junioren

17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2004 und 2005

Jörg Ulbricht

Altherren Aktivist

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Michael Jabs

Donnerstag

D-Junioren

15.30 - 17.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2006 und 2007

Andreas Hering

Steffen Großmann

B-Junioren

17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2002 und 2003

Andreas Hering

Freitag

E-Junioren

16.00 - 17.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2008 und 2009

Carmen Antkewitz

David Sanftleben

F-Junioren

16.00 - 17.15 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2010 und 2011

Enrico Paula

G-Junioren

16.00 - 17.15 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2012 und jünger

Werner Okon

C-Junioren

17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2004 und 2005

Jörg Ulbricht

A-Junioren

17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

2000 und 2001

Andreas Nix

Frauen

17.30 - 19.00 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Mario Winkelmann

1. Männer

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Enrico Krüger

Dave Reichelt

2. Männer

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Dave Reichelt

Altherren Aufbau

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Jürgen Hansch

Altherren Aktivist

19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Jahnstadion

Michael Jabs